CPRA Header, Cowboys Professional Rodeo Association
Wednesday April 25, 2018  

 

Contract Personnel

 


Announcers (Back to Top)

*Announcers listed in BLUE indicate a current 2018 card

 

BINDSEIL, RICKY
512-619-1824
FAIRCLOTH, SHANNON
936-334-9571
MCLELLAND, JR
903-879-1075
MYERS, MATTHEW
210-313-9839
RANKIN, CHRIS
979-220-4677
RAWSON, BOB
512-757-3614

 

2017 Announcers

CARNES, JIMMY
512-887-9046
MCMAHON, DAVE
936-661-8988
ROBERTS, CREED
210-452-5694

 

 

Bullfighters (Back to Top)

*Bullfighters listed in BLUE indicate a current 2018 card

 

BLEVINS, BLAINE
512-760-0393
BRADLEY, MATT
806-891-1386
CANTU, JUSTIN
512-913-5317
DYSON, DANIEL
281-622-9519
HAMMACK, CHRIS
254-421-2773
HUFF, ZACHARY
979-200-0801
JARRELL, DEVIN
337-383-7561
LLOYD, ACE
940-626-9535
LOTT, CLINT
254-640-4630
MARTINEZ, HUGLEY
325-206-1836
MILLER, BLAKE
254-654-4111
MILLER, KADE
325-430-2705
PATRICK, GLENN
409-594-7696
PENA, DANIEL
832-527-6887
REDO, BRYCE
832-210-7806
SCHULTZ, ADAM
979-966-9137
TEAGUE, DAKOTA
979-587-1941
VAWTERS, WILLIAM
361-489-0993

 

2017 Bullfighters

ASH, JOSHUA 979-229-5398
BLAIR, BRIAN 936-391-6867
BOWSER, BRANDON 713-398-5724
BURTON, RONALD 817-239-4053
CARLISLE, COLT 325-372-3190
COLE, CALLUM 254-434-8807
FIZER, RYAN 325-330-4601
GIDLEY, TRAVIS 817-240-3008
HANCOCK, CAMERON 281-309-6048
HIGHTOWER, JOSHUA
254-718-8304
JOHNSON, CONNER
817-556-1571
JOHNSON, ROSS
972-658-7441
LEMONS, TODD
817-902-4262
OGG, WILLIAM
254-434-3929
OZANE, TORI
979-966-9137
RUDLOFF, AUSTIN
254-485-7174
SEARGEANT, TRISTAN
580-330-9081
SHOATES, JOEY
361-205-9652
SMITH, LANE
        210-912-8490
STICKLER, JAKE
936-438-9783
THOMPSON, TANNER
713-264-1836
TURNER, J'AMON
303-263-8468
WHITE, DAVID
817-455-0208
ZARNETSKI, TANNER
903-824-1828

 

Contract Acts (Back to Top)

*Contract Acts listed in BLUE indicate a current 2018 card

 

FLORES, FRANCISO (Trick Roper)
210-364-5042
HAMMACK, CHRIS
254-421-2773

 

2017 Contract Acts

BURTON, RONALD 817-239-4053
CHESSER, DAVE 936-402-7122
HAFFELDER, DAVID 512-744-7934
NOLEN, CHASE 254-979-6147
PATTON, BRIAN 318-237-8812

Pickup Men(Back to Top)

*Pick Up listed in BLUE indicate a current 2018 card

 

BUSTAMANTE, ESTEBAN
936-714-6316
DICKENS, LANCE
210-259-6242
FOX, PETE
361-449-0570
LOWRY, JAKE
830-708-1100
POSTON, GARRET
903-285-3224
RODELL, SHANNON
903-388-8836
TUCKER, J.W.
512-581-2608
VELASQUEZ, ROBERT
281-782-5943
WAHLBERG, JUSTIN
979-733-7976
WALTERS, BRITT
936-661-6029
WEEKLY, EMORY
832-599-9995

 

2017 Pickup Men

BYRN, GERRY
254-722-7419
CARTER, DARREN
512-661-8905
CHAMPION, NATIONAL
903-388-0694
EDMONDS, JUSTIN
979-446-9780
GASTON, CHAD
409-457-1316
GASTON, MASON
409-354-6428
LEETON, DREW
325-236-2396
MIZELL, CODY
903-208-2280
TINDOL, CHARLIE
325-656-6718

 

Secretaries(Back to Top)

*Secretaries listed in BLUE indicate a current 2018 card

 

AUBIHL, LACEY
979-251-4131
CONN, MICHELE
713-254-1675
CRAWFORD,KATHLEEN
713-299-0890
DUNCAN, JANICE
405-756-6668
FRAZIER, BECKIE
903-873-6692
FURR, LYNNETTE
210-573-3878
JAMES, SHERRY
830-377-2798
JAMES, TRISTA
830-370-7459
MINSON, KAYLEE
936-662-9096
RODELL, COURTNEY
281-744-4626
WEEKLY, BEVERLY
          281-622-7056
WONER, MARIEN
325-277-6553

 

2017 Secretaries

BECK,  LORRY 979-249-7486
KAMPMEIER, HOLLY 512-525-6871
LEE, JESSY 936-346-3108
MEYER, MARY JANE 713-501-8843
RILEY, ABBY 409-782-1282

 

 

Time Keepers(Back to Top)

*Time Keepers listed in BLUE indicate a current 2018 card

 

AUBIHL, LACEY
979-251-4131
BARDEN, CHEYENNE
806-224-5326
BLACKWELL, TAMI
512-699-2213
BROESCHE, SUNNY
979-421-0178
BROOKS, MEREDITH
832-803-3890
COLSTON, SHERI
903-692-3472
CONN, MICHELE
713-254-1675
CRAWFORD, JENNA
281-750-2732
CRAWFORD, KATHLEEN
713-299-0890
DAVIES, CARRIE
979-218-4289
DUNCAN, JANICE
405-756-6668
DYSON, HOPE
713-851-0560
EMERSON, CASSIE
318-617-8991
FRAZIER, BECKIE
903-873-6692
FURR, LYNNETTE
210-573-3878
JAMES, SHERRY
830-377-2798
JAMES, TRISTA
9830-370-7459
KNIGHTEN, TINA
936-577-9775
LEHMANN, JANET
979-830-5769
MEDLAND, STEFANIE
281-639-1773
RICHARD, KENLI
936-402-6902
RODELL, COURTNEY
281-744-4626
WEBB, LISA
903-388-2439
WEEKLY, BEVERLY
281-622-7056
WONER, FRANK 
575-390-0111
WONER, MARIEN 
325-277-6553

 

2017 Time Keepers

ALDRIDGE, BRIDGET 409-767-5391
ARTHUR, ASHLEY 936-776-6467
BECK, LORRY
979-249-7486
CRIBB, TERI
870-784-0773
HAYNES, LAUREN
832-538-2523
HIBBLER, DEBBIE
972-754-7619
KAMPMEIER, HOLLY
512-525-6871
LEE, JESSY
936-346-3108
LONG, CHRISTIE
432-631-3356
MCGOWAN, BETHANY
432-212-6794
MEYER, MACI
281-610-7346
MEYER, MARY JANE
713-501-8843
RILEY, ABBY
409-782-1282
SULLIVAN, ROBYN
832-367-1226
WISE, TIADA
940-839-6162

 

Judges (Back to Top)

*Judges listed in BLUE indicate a current 2018 card

 

ATKEISSON, DAVID
903-654-1653
AUBIHL, JEFF
979-251-2140
BREMER, BUTCH
281-914-6061
BROOKS, RODNEY
936-577-5978
BUNCH, BARRY
972-658-1606
BUTTLER, DUDLEY
210-421-2478
COLSTON, ED
903-692-0610
CONN, BUSTER
713-898-1616
CRABB, BEN
361-235-4543
DUNCAN, LLOYD
405-756-7171
DUNKS, BRIAN
817-694-3341
FLORES, BOBBY
254-722-3023
FRENCH, SHAWN
979-212-1935
FURR, MIKE
210-573-3874
GREEN, KEVIN
936-661-0619
HAECKER, RONNIE
830-625-4530
HARE, MILES
281-515-5352
HEATON, RICKEY
817-240-0625
HUMMEL, RUSTY
713-569-4708
JAMES, YANCEY
830-377-4017
JOBE, JOEY
214-364-0279
PABEN, JAMES
281-914-0231
PEARCE, JASON
254-290-7564
POWLEDGE, JOHN TOM
936-661-8216
STOEBNER, JIM BOB
512-659-3477
TURNER, RANDALL
903-707-0075
WEEKLY, EMORY
832-599-9995

 

2017 Judges

 

BLASINGAME, BRANDON
254-292-0099
KAMPMEIER, SEAN
512-213-5532
LOVELADY, JIMMY
903-391-1693
NILES, RYAN
254-744-8914
PROFFER, J.T.
580-980-2134
SPIVEY, SKYE
979-777-4284
STATON, DOUG
512-988-1085
SWEARINGEN, RALPH
512-971-5768
WILLIAMS, HARREL
832-797-2873

 

  Specialty Personnel (Back to Top)

 

SOUND  
BENAVIDES, BEN 512-581-1696
BINDSEIL, MISSY
512-619-1824
   
SCOREBOARD  
BENAVIDES, BEN 512-581-1696