Scores Listing for #70-17 Mexia(06/24/2017-Mexia UP/CP/UPSU)

Scores Listing for #70-17 Mexia(Mexia UP/CP/UPSU)
Place Name Score $ Won
1. STEVENSON, WES 85.0 1152.30
2. JOHNSON, TYLER 82.0 691.38
3. CABEEN, CODY 81.0 230.46
3. CROUCH, ETHAN 81.0 230.46
Place Name Time $ Won
1. CASTLEBERRY, ASHLEY 16.378 1411.92
2. PURSIFULL, ABBY 16.630 1117.77
3. HANCOCK, MACY 16.681 941.28
4. WOOLMAN, JACQUE 16.719 764.79
5. THORNTON, LISA 16.748 588.30
6. WINFREY, KELSEY 16.785 470.64
7. LOVELL, KASSIDY 16.786 352.98
8. GATTIS, SHAYNA 16.949 235.32
Place Name Time $ Won
1. HARVEY, LINDSEI 2.590 898.33
2. GOFORTH, MADDY 2.630 743.44
3. PHILLIPS, HANNAH 2.650 588.56
4. WALLACE, LINDSEY 2.880 433.68
5. MASON, TAYLOR 2.970 278.79
6. TAYLOR, DARCY 3.030 154.88
0. HAMPTON, J.J. 0.000 898.33
0. HARVEY, LINDSEI 0.000 743.44
0. CRAWFORD, AMBER 0.000 588.56
0. GREEN, ANGIE 0.000 433.68
0. WALLACE, LINDSEY 0.000 278.79
0. HEINRICH, COLLYN 0.000 154.88
0. HARVEY, LINDSEI 0.000 1197.77
0. PHILLIPS, HANNAH 0.000 888.01
0. WALLACE, LINDSEY 0.000 888.01
0. MASON, TAYLOR 0.000 578.23
0. WHITE, KATIE 0.000 371.72
0. WAGNER, MOLLY 0.000 206.51
Place Name Score $ Won
1. MOORE, JOHN T. 83.0 875.16
1. FREEMAN, ROSS 83.0 875.16
1. MCCRAW, FOSTER 83.0 875.16
4. ECHOLS, COLE 78.0 510.51
5. ALLEN, BRYAN 77.0 328.19
6. SHEEHAN, JARON 73.0 182.33
Place Name Time $ Won
1. MEYER, RAEBEN 7.950 1023.43
2. JESSEE, JOE 8.190 846.98
3. MCLAUCHLIN, STEPHEN 8.870 670.53
4. MAASS, JUSTIN 9.020 494.07
5. GREEN, TANNER 9.030 317.62
6. DAVIS, GIOVANNI 9.070 176.45
0. ISELT, TY 0.000 1023.43
0. FELTON, SY 0.000 846.98
0. ATKINSON, AUSTIN 0.000 670.53
0. SMITH, TRENTON 0.000 494.07
0. SLACK, SHANE 0.000 317.62
0. THIBODEAUX, RYAN 0.000 176.45
0. BERRY, JAMES 0.000 1364.58
0. SLACK, SHANE 0.000 1129.31
0. JESSEE, JOE 0.000 894.03
0. SMITH, TRENTON 0.000 658.76
0. DUNHAM, DALTON 0.000 423.49
0. HAY, KYLE 0.000 235.27
Place Name Score $ Won
1. MILES, TYLER 80.0 972.96
2. ANTHONY, CODY 78.0 608.10
2. MCCAULEY, JACOB 78.0 608.10
3. BREWSTER, DUSTIN 76.0 121.62
3. WILLIAMS, KOBYN 76.0 121.62
Place Name Time $ Won
1. GREEN, MARIO 4.200 600.60
2. MARTIN, JOHN 4.600 450.45
3. GOODMAN, CADE 5.200 225.23
3. WALTON, STERLING 5.200 225.23
0. DEMENT, KEEGAN 0.000 600.60
0. WALTON, STERLING 0.000 450.45
0. GOODMAN JR., BEN 0.000 300.30
0. PAYNE, GRADY 0.000 75.08
0. PATTERSON, KANE 0.000 75.08
0. WALTON, STERLING 0.000 800.80
0. GOODMAN, CADE 0.000 600.60
0. PATTERSON, KANE 0.000 400.40
0. PAYNE, GRADY 0.000 200.20
Place Name Time $ Won
1. STOEBNER, RENO 5.520 1126.17
1. GONZALEZ, LARRY 5.520 1126.17
2. ALLEN, LARAMIE 5.560 932.01
2. ASHFORD, ROSS 5.560 932.01
3. LOVELL, COLBY 5.570 737.84
3. LUCERO, MARTIN 5.570 737.84
4. EDENS, TOMMY 5.720 543.67
4. TOMLINSON, TANNER 5.720 543.67
5. ODELL, CODY 6.010 271.84
5. FORTENBERRY, MICHAEL 6.010 271.84
6. KOHLEFFEL, CORD 6.010 271.84
6. STONE, BRIAN 6.010 271.84
0. SMITH, BRITT 0.000 1126.17
0. SMITH, JAKE 0.000 1126.17
0. SMOTHERS, CORY 0.000 932.01
0. JONES, SETH 0.000 932.01
0. MCWHORTER, NATHAN 0.000 737.84
0. DAVIS, DUSTIN 0.000 737.84
0. THOMPSON, CHACE 0.000 543.67
0. THOMPSON, TYSON 0.000 543.67
0. LOVELL, COLBY 0.000 349.50
0. LUCERO, MARTIN 0.000 349.50
0. TEW, CASEY 0.000 194.17
0. WILLIAMS, LANDON 0.000 194.17
0. LOVELL, COLBY 0.000 1501.56
0. LUCERO, MARTIN 0.000 1510.56
0. EDENS, TOMMY 0.000 1242.67
0. TOMLINSON, TANNER 0.000 1242.67
0. ODELL, CODY 0.000 983.78
0. FORTENBERRY, MICHAEL 0.000 983.78
0. LOVELL, JUSTIN 0.000 724.89
0. RAY, BOOGIE 0.000 724.89
0. FLORES, ADON 0.000 466.00
0. GONZALES, SERGIO 0.000 466.00
0. MITCHELL, CALEB 0.000 258.89
0. JENNINGS, CAMISH 0.000 258.89