Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Name $ Won
1. ANDREW JENKINS 2196.40
2. LEIGHTON BERRY 1811.95
3. LANE MCGEHEE 1691.75
4. AUSTIN RIVETTE 1544.15
5. TYLER JOHNSON 1063.37
6. TYLER BERGHUIS 1055.70
7. MATT CRUMPLER 1015.05
8. ZACH HIBLER 633.42
9. J.J. ALLEY 605.30
10. CODY ZIOBER 422.28
11. TONY THARP 415.00
12. JAKE P. BROWN 338.35
13. TROY KIRKPATRICK 316.00
14. COLBY FEDOR (R) 249.00
BARREL RACING
Place Name $ Won
1. ASHLEY CASTLEBERRY 4567.41
2. HALLIE BRADFORD 4442.02
3. LISA THORNTON 3917.21
4. KELSEY WINFREY (R) 2465.98
5. JORDAN ELLERY 2361.68
6. TAMMY FISCHER 2058.80
7. KRISTI COLE 1803.93
8. MARTHA WRIGHT 1767.17
9. ZOE BRAMAN 1525.72
10. JORDI EDENS 1509.19
11. MEGAN WRIGHT (R) 1376.98
12. MCKENNA BROWN 1359.36
13. LORYN PIERSOL 1272.09
14. BECKY MAASS 1239.94
15. MANDY CUPP 1073.02
16. JANE FAMBRO 920.59
17. KALLI CRISWELL 843.74
18. CHANEY SPEIGHT 816.85
19. ALEXA LAKE 763.00
20. LINDSEI HARVEY (R) 680.74
21. LINDSEY MCLEOD 679.68
22. MALLORY WHEELER 667.96
23. KASSIDY LOVELL 641.14
24. KORY MATTHIJETZ 552.06
25. KATIE BOYD 548.00
26. CHEYENNE WIMBERLEY 543.74
27. LACY KIMBALL 472.42
28. DAWN ANDERSON 410.46
29. CALLIE ALBRECHT 371.16
30. WHITNEY THURMOND 338.44
31. KYSAN BUCKNER (R) 305.00
32. KANESHA JACKSON 303.69
33. CATHERINE NADEAU 247.44
34. SHERYL BOYD 243.12
35. JANET STATON 220.00
36. CARLY SWAIM 175.78
37. JAMIE ASHFORD 172.52
38. BRYANA LEHRMANN 168.72
39. KASEY KRETZSCHMAR 160.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Name $ Won
1. CASSIDY BOGGS 6342.75
2. AMBER CRAWFORD 5761.31
3. ASHLEY MOREAU 3550.94
4. TAYLOR MASON 2901.68
5. J.J. HAMPTON 2898.54
6. JAYME MARCRUM 2702.30
7. MADDY GOFORTH 2534.38
8. WHITLEY WHITEWOOD 2065.69
9. TAYLOR TODDY 1977.66
10. LONI KAY LESTER 1820.95
11. BRYANA LEHRMANN 1686.61
12. ANGIE GREEN 1440.04
13. JORDI EDENS 1336.91
14. KOLBIE BRASHEAR 1288.06
15. KENDRA DRACOULIS 1186.61
16. ELLIE MEYER 1080.32
17. LARAMIE ZANT 1055.28
18. JENNA CALDAROLA 902.84
19. WHITNEY THURMOND 895.20
20. TERA ARLEDGE 843.90
21. MACKENZIE MCBETH 815.95
22. SHAYE LYNN JESSEE 780.08
23. JOSIE CONNER 670.89
24. KRISTINE SPECHT 670.40
25. ALEX FLAUTT 636.79
26. SENISA BLANDFORD 617.92
27. TIMBER ALLENBRAND (R) 615.58
28. K.L. SPRATT 602.22
29. DONELLE KVENILD 505.84
30. KALLIE JO WINFREY 493.38
31. JESSICA GARRETT 427.27
32. TACY WEBB 420.43
33. RYLEE REINA 418.94
34. CASSIDY LEACH 409.44
35. HANNAH PHILLIPS (R) 399.74
36. MCKAITLIN MCKEE (R) 371.08
37. LINDSEI HARVEY (R) 308.82
38. KELSEY BRASHEAR 291.50
39. KATY FOGLEMAN (R) 222.74
40. ANNE TODD 173.91
41. BAILEY JAY 168.21
42. DAINELLE WALDEN 154.48
43. CALLIE PADGETT 148.06
44. MARILYN MELVIN 96.29
45. KASSIDY PRUETT 83.13
46. ALISE DRIGGERS 66.86
BULL RIDING
Place Name $ Won
1. PARKER MCCOWN 1559.95
2. ROSS FREEMAN 1540.11
3. LARAMIE CRAIGEN 1467.30
4. FOSTER MCCRAW 1466.12
5. LANE NOBLES 1371.29
6. JOHN T. MOORE 1244.69
7. JUSTIN EDMONDS 1213.39
8. ZACHARY MILES 1071.33
9. JUDD HEBERT 1053.55
10. CODY M. WOOD 898.47
11. WILLIAM HIGHTOWER 897.04
12. AUSTIN PATTERSON 771.35
13. TAYLOR HAYES 756.76
14. JESSE PARKER 642.80
15. OUNCIE MITCHELL 538.51
16. ESTEBAN BUSTAMONTE 538.51
17. GARRETT JONES 447.33
18. HUNTER BEHRENS 336.39
19. KENAN ISBELL 336.39
20. D.J. LAFLEUR 285.67
21. RYDER MAY 277.25
22. JARON SHEEHAN 228.31
CALF ROPING
Place Name $ Won
1. STERLING SMITH 7436.85
2. DEWELDON WATSON 6984.77
3. JOHN DOUCH 6308.11
4. TY HARRIS 5332.21
5. RYAN THIBODEAUX 4253.36
6. KEATON DENIO 4209.09
7. TY ISELT 4143.06
8. JOHN MICHAEL ELLIOTT (R) 3979.35
9. ZACK JONGBLOED 3777.53
10. WESTYN HUGHES 3709.02
11. TRENTON SMITH 3146.60
12. JUSTIN MAASS 2537.40
13. JUDSON NOWOTNY 2349.64
14. BLANE COX 2291.11
15. CLINT NYEGAARD 1979.38
16. RAEBEN MEYER 1676.61
17. KENNETH SOLOMON 1639.47
18. CHRIS BRADFORD 1531.93
19. HUDSON WALLACE 1507.89
20. JIM BOB CROW 1250.09
21. COOPER MARTIN 1115.37
22. JACE GILBERT 1047.75
23. BOBBY ABERNATHY 923.06
24. CORY SOLOMON 842.30
25. JOSH HUNTINGTON 825.18
26. DERRICK TRAYLOR 759.57
27. MARTY YATES 751.21
28. CASEY WALLACE 725.65
29. COOPER MATHEWS 701.13
30. RUSSELL ILSE 674.42
31. ACE SLONE 663.36
32. JAMES ZANT 628.50
33. RICKY CANTON 563.37
34. BARRETT THREADGILL 525.85
35. CHASE VINCENT 514.63
36. RILEY ISTRE 494.62
37. LUKE LANDRY 494.54
38. COOPER RALEY 434.00
39. LANDON MCCLAUGHERTY 430.38
40. LAWRENCE MCCULLOUGH 346.15
41. GIOVANNI DAVIS 314.24
42. CAMERON CROW 286.92
43. RILEY MEYER 262.62
44. TUCKER JACOB 251.87
45. COLEY SALGE 192.31
46. CARSON JEFFREY 138.41
47. ROBERT MATHIS 130.31
48. CHARLES WALTON 103.03
49. JORDAN MINOR 97.95
50. CHRIS HOGAN (R) 65.30
SADDLE BRONC
Place Name $ Won
1. ANDREW COUNTS 2093.94
2. CRAIG MOORE 1590.73
3. ROWDY RATHMELL 1504.69
4. TREYSON ANTONICK 1269.32
5. CLINT HOPPING 991.40
6. JEREMY MELANCON 964.80
7. BILL HERBERT 910.20
8. GARET ALDRIDGE 657.30
9. BLAISE FREEMAN 603.00
10. LUIS AGUIRRE 344.86
11. WILL GULLICKSON 343.36
12. PETER WHITE 156.60
STEER WRESTLING
Place Name $ Won
1. CADE GOODMAN 3540.36
2. STERLING WALTON 2178.93
3. RYAN NETTLE 2047.02
4. ZACK JONGBLOED 1946.84
5. ALFRED EDWARDS 1822.27
6. ROWDY THAMES 1613.92
7. BEN GOODMAN JR. (R) 1587.77
8. TRAVIS SIKES 1193.90
9. ROBERT LEHRMANN 1109.22
10. CADE STATON 1055.65
11. REGAN HOLCOMB 1017.33
12. WYATT CARNEY 975.86
13. DEXTER GOODMAN 975.86
14. KEVIN (K.J.) CARMON 975.86
15. TORY JOHNSON 916.00
16. BOBBY ABERNATHY 879.72
17. JR, SHERMAN WYCKOFF 859.55
18. DYLAN SCHROEDER (R) 659.52
19. LLOYD GOODMAN 632.20
20. WYATT SBRUSCH 623.94
21. KENYATTA SMITH 600.53
22. TERMAINE DEBOSE 565.53
23. KODY DOLLERY 549.60
24. RODNEY BROOKS 446.42
25. T.J. HALL 415.96
26. DONELLE GOODMAN 414.20
27. MATT CUPP 409.32
28. GARRETT OATES (R) 335.02
29. JOHN MARTIN 332.32
30. CLAY ISELT (R) 226.14
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Name $ Won
1. BULL AUSTIN 4066.95
2. BRADLEY JACKSON 2779.81
3. LARAMIE ALLEN 2697.56
4. CYLE DENISON 2438.44
5. CODY RUSSELL 2385.14
6. CASEY HALDERMAN 2146.46
7. TODD ARTHUR 2083.80
8. TOMMY EDENS 2058.37
9. B.J. THOMPSON 1699.67
10. MANNY EGUSQUIZA 1482.18
11. ANDREW LIVINGSTON 1449.00
12. TYLER WOJCIECHOWSKI 1406.30
13. KY BRAY 1344.44
14. CORD CROWELL 1272.39
15. ADON FLORES 1225.44
16. CALEB MITCHELL 1225.28
17. CODY CARTER 1157.10
18. JAKE B. BROWN 1112.64
19. DAKOTA SHIPP 1083.81
20. JOHN ROSANKY 1036.22
21. CASEY GATTIS 925.68
22. RENO STOEBNER 897.62
23. CODY MCMINN 791.16
24. HUDSON WALLACE 753.24
25. CHUCK DOEBBLER 685.25
26. BRYAN REAY 649.04
27. TANNER GREEN 633.53
28. FORREST FISHER 617.00
29. TOMMY ZUNIGA 505.80
30. CHACE THOMPSON 471.06
31. CORD KOHLEFFEL 255.30
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Name $ Won
1. COREY HENDRICK 5228.46
2. TY ARNOLD 3627.03
3. CAMISH JENNINGS 2779.81
4. ROSS ASHFORD 2286.41
5. COY BRITTAIN 2005.64
6. JOHN PHILIPP 1761.00
7. TRAVIS HOBBS 1676.73
8. CLAY SIEBER 1584.10
9. DANIEL H. BRAMAN 1482.18
10. TYLER SIEBER 1383.66
11. JACE DAVIS 1344.44
12. WAYNE FOLMER 1340.38
13. REID HALBERT 1330.91
14. RUBEN GONZALES 1317.59
15. RICKY JOE LEE 1310.22
16. JUSTIN HENDRICK 1233.17
17. SERGIO GONZALES 1225.44
18. TRUMAN MAGNUS 1157.10
19. PAUL BRASHEARS 1112.64
20. PADEN BRAY 956.00
21. SETH SMITHSON 925.68
22. SCOTTY RAINES 925.25
23. DEE RAMPY 800.26
24. CURT CRAWFORD 791.16
25. BLAINE GREENER 753.24
26. RENO GONZALES 666.14
27. TANNER TOMLINSON 633.53
28. BARON LACKEY 562.70
29. TYSON THOMPSON 471.06
30. ARLES PEARCE 466.81
31. TYLER MCKNIGHT 425.02
32. COLTON ARREDONDO 414.62
33. SHAWN TURNER 411.15
34. RYLIE SMITH 266.54
35. KAINE WARNKEN 255.30
36. JOEL HUERTA 231.80