Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Name $ Won
1. J.J. ALLEY 688.46
2. PADEN HURST 596.44
3. COLBY FEDOR 596.44
4. CODY CABEEN 502.28
5. ZACH HIBLER 361.00
6. TYLER JOHNSON 361.00
7. E.J. WRIGHT 129.32
BARREL RACING
Place Name $ Won
1. BECKY MAASS 1402.67
2. KRISTI COLE 1300.56
3. SOPHIE PALMORE 1219.28
4. JORDI EDENS 1042.14
5. ASHTON PADON 872.22
6. K.L. SPRATT 862.46
7. KAITLYN PRENTICE 774.12
8. MEGAN WRIGHT 682.78
9. MANDY CUPP 588.62
10. KELSIE WINFREY 503.10
11. HALLIE BRADFORD 488.44
12. SHERRI REAGAN 475.45
13. SAVANNAH CHADDICK 463.70
14. KATY MORAN 411.60
15. DANIELLE MCCANTS (R) 378.40
16. ASPEN MILLER (R) 342.32
17. MADISON OUTHIER (R) 333.86
18. KASEY MORAN 285.27
19. JANE FAMBRO 187.39
20. CARLY COLEMAN 185.48
21. TONI GRANT (R) 137.20
22. JANET STATON 104.11
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Name $ Won
1. J.J. HAMPTON 2437.20
2. JOSIE CONNER 1160.44
3. KELSEY BRASHEAR 969.82
4. SENISA BLANDFORD 924.60
5. WHITLEY WHITEWOOD 869.88
6. TACY WEBB 778.14
7. MOLLY ATKINSON 731.98
8. CALLI MONTAGUE 644.91
9. ALEX FLAUTT 644.91
10. MADISON OUTHIER (R) 539.35
11. KOLBIE BRASHEAR 514.50
12. BAILEY REINA 421.89
13. CASSIDY BOGGS 370.44
14. VICTORIA PINEDA (R) 346.73
15. KAYCEE RICHARD 308.70
16. JACELYNN HEAD 281.26
17. JAYME MARCRUM 269.96
18. MADDY GOFORTH 205.80
19. AMBER CRAWFORD 192.63
20. RAINEY SKELTON 74.99
BULL RIDING
Place Name $ Won
1. ROSS MATOCHA 2067.50
2. KYLE MCDANIEL (R) 820.70
3. ROZEN NOBLES 552.60
4. CODY DOLLINS 417.30
5. LOGAN WILDE 278.20
CALF ROPING
Place Name $ Won
1. CHARLIE GIBSON (R) 1337.02
2. STERLING SMITH 1233.19
3. GIOVANNI DAVIS 1106.50
4. CASEY BUTAUD 920.33
5. BRYAN S. MOON 875.98
6. JUSTIN MAASS 869.88
7. BROCK TAYLOR 730.79
8. RYAN THIBODEAUX 719.90
9. CHASE VINCENT 569.92
10. JAMAIL BAKER 538.45
11. GRANT NICHOLAS 414.94
12. GATLIN PECK 354.21
13. CALEB SMIDT 269.96
14. JOHN MICHAEL ELLIOTT 230.52
15. WYATT SHOAF 218.00
16. HUDSON WALLACE 192.30
17. TANNER GREEN 149.98
SADDLE BRONC
Place Name $ Won
1. PARKER KEMPFER 1028.80
2. CRAIG MOORE 820.72
3. GARET ALDRIDGE 276.27
4. COLBY WINFREY 248.10
5. TREYSON ANTONICK 205.17
6. JACOB MCCAULEY 184.18
7. PARKER FLEET 148.12
STEER WRESTLING
Place Name $ Won
1. TERMAINE DEBOSE 1209.05
2. BEN GOODMAN JR. 871.24
3. GAVIN SOILEAU 821.90
4. GRADY PAYNE 704.75
5. A.D. DAVIS 547.65
6. DONELLE GOODMAN 540.30
7. MATT CUPP 516.65
8. TAYLOR CONRAD 506.87
9. TORY JOHNSON 417.20
10. ROWDY THAMES 408.18
11. JOSEPH DEAL 234.75
12. JR, SHERMAN WYCKOFF 218.00
13. BEN GOODMAN 136.06
14. DEXTER GOODMAN 109.00
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Name $ Won
1. LARAMIE ALLEN 2085.45
2. CALEB SMIDT 2045.13
3. CALEB MITCHELL 1809.86
4. TOMMY EDENS 1657.67
5. WYATT IMUS 1343.05
6. COLBY LOVELL 1307.12
7. BULL AUSTIN 1101.87
8. DAKOTA SHIPP 910.31
9. LANDON MCCLAUGHERTY 907.00
10. CYLE DENISON 782.10
11. CORD CROWELL 680.25
12. MASON BOETTCHER 603.28
13. CASEY HALDERMAN 558.60
14. COLT NITSCHKE 416.81
15. TRAVIS HOBBS 226.75
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Name $ Won
1. CAMISH JENNINGS 2045.13
2. TYLER MCKNIGHT 1809.86
3. DEE RAMPY 1657.67
4. RENO GONZALES 1343.05
5. TYSON THOMPSON 1307.12
6. ROSS ASHFORD 1281.07
7. TY ARNOLD 1101.87
8. KAINE WARNKEN 910.31
9. CASE SWAIM 907.00
10. CLAY SIEBER 782.10
11. CODY PIERCE 680.25
12. CODY KOHLEFFEL 603.28
13. TWISTER CAIN 558.60
14. MICHAEL FORTENBERRY 417.10
15. CURT CRAWFORD 416.81
16. RHETT WILSON 226.75